Besco Mia 140x140 cm
Besco Mia 140x140 |
|
The bath has a seat that can also be used as a shelf for shower accessories.
Additionally, it can be equipped with a frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Besco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Besco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Besco Mia 140x140 cm
All prices 7 →Ванна акрилова Besco Mia 140x140 00000013591 | 12 909 ₴ |
Акрилова ванна Besco Mia 140x140 см (WAM-140-NS) WAM-140-NS | 14 900 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Besco Mia 140x140 (соло), без ніг (#WAM-140-NS) WAM-140-NS | 12 909 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова BESCO MIA 140x140 (соло) без ніжок (00000013591) | 13 366 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова BESCO MIA 140x140 (соло) без ніжок 36335 | 14 033 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова BESCO MIA 140x140 (00000013591/5908239685669) | 14 018 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Besco MIA 140x140 см | 14 083 ₴ |
Besco Mia configurations
Price for Besco Mia |
---|---|---|---|---|
Besco Mia 120x120 cm | from 12 198 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Besco Mia 130x130 cm | from 12 772 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Besco Mia 140x140 cm | from 12 909 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →