Besco Mia 130x130 cm
Besco Mia 130x130 |
|
The bath has a seat that can also be used as a shelf for shower accessories.
Additionally, it can be equipped with a frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Besco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Besco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Besco Mia 130x130 cm
All prices 8 →Акрилова ванна Besco Mia 130x130 см (WAM-130-NS) WAM-130-NS | 14 276 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Besco Mia 130x130 (соло), без ніг (#WAM-130-NS) WAM-130-NS | 13 395 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова BESCO MIA 130x130 (соло) без ніжок (NAVARA01328) | 12 772 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова BESCO MIA 130x130 (соло) без ніжок 36334 | 13 446 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова BESCO MIA 130x130 (NAVARA01328/5908239685997) | 13 395 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Besco Mia configurations
Price for Besco Mia |
---|---|---|---|---|
Besco Mia 120x120 cm | from 12 198 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Besco Mia 130x130 cm | from 12 772 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Besco Mia 140x140 cm | from 12 909 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →