Salmo Blaster Travel Spin 30 2133-210 (2133-210)
Salmo Blaster Travel Spin 30 2133-210 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Blaster Travel Spin 30 2133-210
All prices 9 →Вудлище спінінгове Salmo Blaster Travel Spin 30 Вудлище спінінгове 2.10 (2 | 294 ₴ |
Вудлище спінінгове Salmo Blaster TRAVEL SPIN 30 2.10 (2133-210) | 294 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Blaster Travel Spin 30 2.1m 10-30g (2133-210) | 294 ₴ |
Cпінінг Salmo Blaster TRAVEL SPIN 30 10-30/2.10 (2133-210) | 392 ₴ |
Вудилище спиннинговое Salmo Blaster TRAVEL SPIN 30 10-30 / 2.10 (2133-210) | 392 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →