Flagman Vortex FVX24-10-35
Photos 7 |
Flagman Vortex FVX24-10-35 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Flagman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Flagman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Flagman Vortex FVX24-10-35
Спиннинговое удилище Flagman Vortex 2.4м 10-35г FVX24-10-35 | 390 ₴ |
Спінінг Flagman Vortex 2.4м 10-35г (FVX24-10-35) | 416 ₴ |
Cпінінговe вудлище Flagman Vortex 2.4м 10-35г арт FVX24-10-35 | 520 ₴ |
Вудилище Flagman Vortex Spin 2,40 m 10-35g FVX24-10-35 | 390 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →