Flagman Vortex FVX22-15-45
Photos 7 |
Flagman Vortex FVX22-15-45 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Flagman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Flagman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Flagman Vortex FVX22-15-45
Спиннинговое удилище Flagman Vortex 2.2м 15-45г FVX22-15-45 | 390 ₴ |
Спінінг Flagman Vortex 2.2м 15-45г (FVX22-15-45) | 416 ₴ |
Cпінінговe вудлище Flagman Vortex 2.2м 15-45г арт FVX22-15-45 | 520 ₴ |
Вудилище Flagman Vortex Spin 2,20 m 15-45g FVX22-15-45 | 390 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →