Beurer GS 10 (75621)
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Beurer GS 10 huge pressureNOT diagnostic |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Beurer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Beurer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Beurer GS 10
All prices 53 →Підлогові ваги Beurer GS 10 BLACK GS10BLACK | 749 ₴ |
Ваги для підлоги Beurer GS 10 BLACK | 749 ₴ |
Ваги підлогові електронні Beurer GS 10 Black | 1 094 ₴ |
Ваги для підлоги Beurer GS 10 BLACK | 749 ₴ |
Стеклянные весы Beurer GS 10 Black | 749 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
0 0 2 2 |
If you lift the scale from the floor and then move it to a new surface, press on it and release it so that the numbers appear and go out - this way they will more accurately show the weight. Served faithfully for 5 years :) Batteries began to drain quickly - at first one was enough for a month and a half, now every one and a half weeks change to a new one. use Beurer GS 10 month or more |
1 out of 4 user review(s) shown
3 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →