Blanco Lexa 8 514688 780х500
Photos 8 |
Blanco Lexa 8 514688 780х500780х500 valve |
|
The holes for the tap marked on the drawing are knocked out
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blanco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blanco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Blanco Lexa 8 514688 780х500
All prices 116 →Кухонна мийка Blanco Lexa 8 Puradur Antracyt 524960 | 18 327 ₴ |
Blanco Lexa 8 Puradur Antracyt 524960 | 17 880 ₴ |
Blanco Lexa 8 Puradur Antracyt 524960 | 18 327 ₴ |
Blanco Lexa 8 Puradur Antracyt 524960 | 18 774 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Blanco Lexa 8 Puradur Kawowy 524969 | 18 327 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Blanco Lexa 8 514688 configurations
Price for Blanco Lexa 8 514688 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Blanco Lexa 8 514688 780х500 | from 17 840 ₴ | 116 offers | ||
Blanco Lexa 8 527096 780х500 valve | from 18 640 ₴ | 36 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →