Borbet BS5 8x18/5x114,3 ET40 DIA72,6
Photos 3 | from 7 540 up to 9 214 ₴ Compare prices 16 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Borbet BS5 41
Specifications
Borbet BS5 8x18/5x114,3 ET40 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet BS5 8x18/5x114,3 ET40 DIA72,6
Литые диски Borbet BS5 R18 W8 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA72.6 (metallic grey) 1002 | 8 390 ₴ |
Borbet BS5 R18 W8 PCD5x114,3 ET40 DIA72.6 Brilliant Silver | 9 214 ₴ |
Диски Borbet BS5 8x18 5x114,3 ET40 DIA72,6 (metallic grey) | 8 389 ₴ |
Borbet BS 5 (R18 W8.0 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA72.6) grey | 8 442 ₴ |
Borbet BS5 8x18 5x114.3 ET40 DIA72.6 Gray | 7 540 ₴ |
more offers 11 → |
Close
Similar