Borbet CW3 7,5x18/5x120 ET43 DIA65,1
Photos 12 | from 9 124 up to 17 940 ₴ Compare prices 25 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):65.1 mm Departure (ET):43 mm |
Configurations Borbet CW3 202
Specifications
Borbet CW3 7,5x18/5x120 ET43 DIA65,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet CW3 7,5x18/5x120 ET43 DIA65,1
Borbet CW3 R18 W7.5 PCD5x120 ET43 DIA65.1 Gloss Black | 15 087 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 Black Glossy (R18 W7.5 PCD5x120 ET43 DIA65.1) | 13 399 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 (7.5J x 18 5x120 ET43 DIA65.1) На замовлення з Європи. | 15 379 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 W7.5 R18 PCD5x120 ET43 DIA65.1 BG | 16 330 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 R18 W7.5 PCD5x120 ET43 DIA65.1 Black Glossy 222167 | 12 758 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Similar