Borbet V 7x18/5x112 ET54 DIA66,6
Videos 2Photos 11 | from 7 112 up to 10 416 ₴ Compare prices 12 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):54 mm |
Configurations Borbet V 30
Specifications
Borbet V 7x18/5x112 ET54 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet V 7x18/5x112 ET54 DIA66,6
Borbet V mistral anthracite glossy (R18 W7.0 PCD5x112 ET54 DIA66.6) | 9 099 ₴ |
Borbet V R18 W7 PCD5x112 ET54 DIA66.6 Mistral Anthracite Glossy 8131021 | 8 922 ₴ |
Borbet V (7J x 18 5x112 ET54 DIA66.6) Crystal Silver На замовлення з Європ | 9 010 ₴ |
Borbet V W7.0 R18 PCD5x112 ET54 DIA66.6 CS | 10 416 ₴ |
Borbet V R18 W7 PCD5x112 ET54 DIA66.6 Silver | 9 069 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar