Bosch GBH 185-LI Professional 0611924020
Videos 4Photos 13 |
Bosch GBH 185-LI Professional 0611924020
Operating modes:hammer drilling, without a hit, chiselling
Impact energy:1.9 J
Number of strokes:4675 bpm
Idle speed:1050 rpm
Cartridge type:SDS+
Power supply:battery, 18 V
Weight:2.3 kg
All specifications
Specifications GBH 185-LI Professional 0611924020
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GBH 185-LI Professional 0611924020
All prices 24 →Аккумуляторный перфоратор Bosch GBH 185-LI Professional,SOLO 0611924020 | 6 299 ₴ |
Акумуляторний перфоратор Bosch Professional GBH 185-LI, без акб і з/п 0611 | 7 164 ₴ |
Аккумуляторный перфоратор Bosch Professional GBH 185-LI, без акб и з/у 061 | 7 164 ₴ |
Акумуляторний перфоратор Bosch GBH 185-LI Professional, без акб 0611924020 | 7 164 ₴ |
Перфоратор Bosch GBH 185-LI, акумуляторний, 18В, SDS-Plus, 1.9Дж, безщітко | 7 164 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Bosch GBH 185-LI Professional 0611924020 configurations
Price for Bosch GBH 185-LI Professional 0611924020 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GBH 185-LI Professional 0611924022 | from 9 449 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Bosch GBH 185-LI Professional 0611924021 | from 11 799 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Bosch GBH 185-LI Professional 0611924020 | from 6 299 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →