Bosch GCM 18V-216 Professional 0601B41000
Videos 9Photos 9 |
Bosch GCM 18V-216 Professional 0601B41000 batt. 2 8 Ah batt. no |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GCM 18V-216 Professional 0601B41000
Акумуляторна торцювальна пила Bosch GCM 18V-216 Professional (без АКБ) 060 | 21 105 ₴ |
Аккумуляторная торцовочная пила Bosch Professional GCM 18V-216 без акб 060 | 21 105 ₴ |
Акумуляторна торцювальна пила Bosch GCM 18V-216 Professional, без акб 0601 | 21 105 ₴ |
Акумуляторна торцювальна пилка BOSCH GCM 18V-216 0601B41000 | 21 105 ₴ |
Video reviews
Bosch GCM 18V-216 Professional 0601B41000 configurations
Price for Bosch GCM 18V-216 Professional 0601B41000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GCM 18V-216 Professional 0601B41001 | from 26 880 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bosch GCM 18V-216 Professional 0601B41000 | from 21 105 ₴ | 4 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →