Bosch GCB 18V-63 Professional 06012A0400
Photos 4 |
Bosch GCB 18V-63 Professional 06012A0400 without case (bag)case (bag) |
|
Model 06012A0400 comes without a case and model 06012A0401 comes with a case.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GCB 18V-63 Professional 06012A0400
All prices 10 →Акумуляторна стрічкова пила Bosch Professional GCB 18V-63 Solo 06012A0400 | 12 570 ₴ |
Аккумуляторная ленточная пила Bosch Professional GCB 18V-63 без акб и з/у | 12 570 ₴ |
Акумуляторна стрічкова пила Bosch GCB 18V-63 (18 В, без АКБ) (06012A0400) | 12 570 ₴ |
Акумуляторна стрічкова пила Bosch GCB 18V-63 Professional, без акб в карто | 12 570 ₴ |
Пила ленточная аккумуляторная Bosch GCB 18V-63 (06012A0400) - без аккумуля | 12 570 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Bosch GCB 18V-63 Professional 06012A0400 configurations
Price for Bosch GCB 18V-63 Professional 06012A0400 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GCB 18V-63 Professional 06012A0400 | from 10 433 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Bosch GCB 18V-63 Professional 06012A0401 | from 15 160 ₴ | 2 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →