Bosch GKS 85 G Professional 060157A900
Videos 3 |
Bosch GKS 85 G Professional 060157A900 without case (bag)case (bag) |
|
Portable manual circular with 2200-watt motor. The main scope of application is the longitudinal cut of wood or non-ferrous metal blanks. Due to its power and thanks to the presence of the function of maintaining speed, the tool quickly cuts thick boards and provides a clean cut. It is possible to work with guide bars (Bosch brand or from other manufacturers), for which there are corresponding grooves in the molded sole.
The Bosch GKS 85 G Professional circular saw has a spacer blade that prevents the blade from jamming in thick wood (the tool can cut boards and beams up to 85 mm thick in one pass). Mechanisms for adjusting the depth of cut and tilt of the soleplate allow you to quickly change settings using wing screws. This circular saw uses saw blades having an outer diameter of 235 mm and a bore of 30 mm (one blade of the appropriate size is included in the delivery). The saw is heavy (7.8 kg).
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Buy Bosch GKS 85 G Professional 060157A900
All prices 7 →Пила дискова Bosch GKS 85 G 060157A900 | 18 318 ₴ |
Ручная циркулярная пила Bosch GKS 85 G Professional 060157A900 | 14 699 ₴ |
Ручная циркулярная пила Bosch Professional GKS 85 G 060157A900 | 18 318 ₴ |
Ручна циркулярна пила Bosch GKS 65 GCE Professional (1.8 кВт, 190 мм) (060 | 13 877 ₴ |
Ручна циркулярна пила Bosch GKS 85 G Professional 060157A900 | 18 318 ₴ |
BOSCH GKS 85 G | 18 318 ₴ |
Ручна циркулярна пилка Bosch Professional GKS 85 G (060157A900) | 18 318 ₴ |
- Article 060157A900 — supplied without a case
- Article 060157A901 — comes with a case
Bosch GKS 85 G Professional 060157A900 configurations
Price for Bosch GKS 85 G Professional 060157A900 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GKS 85 G Professional 060157A900 | from 13 877 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Bosch GKS 85 G Professional 060157A901 | from 19 960 ₴ | 2 offers |