Bosch UniversalChain 35 06008B8300
Videos 5Photos 8 |
Bosch UniversalChain 35 06008B8300 350 mm400 mm |
|
Keyless chain tension. Keyless blade replacement. Oregon bar and chain.
A relatively simple saw of the middle power class (1.8 kW), designed for domestic use. With its help, it is advisable to perform simple work, such as trimming unnecessary branches on trees in the garden, harvesting firewood (in small volumes) or sawing wooden blanks (up to 300 mm in diameter). The Bosch UniversalChain 35 electric chain saw weighs less than its petrol counterparts (4.2 kg) and is easier to maintain. It is equipped with an auto-lubrication system (the user only adds oil to the tank from time to time), and wrenches and screwdrivers are not needed to adjust the chain tension and replace the blade. The saw is equipped with a 350 mm bar and chain from Oregon, one of the most reputable manufacturers of saw sets.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch UniversalChain 35 06008B8300
All prices 13 →Ланцюгова пила Bosch UniversalChain 35 | 3 595 ₴ |
Ланцюгова пила Bosch UniversalChain 35 06008B8300 | 4 298 ₴ |
Цепная пила Bosch UniversalChain 35 06008B8300 | 3 995 ₴ |
Цепная пила Bosch UniversalChain 35 06008B8300 | 4 249 ₴ |
Ланцюгова пила Bosch UniversalChain 35 06008B8300 | 4 249 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
the machine is super, less firewood, like a lower butter, I sip it not long, ale rich. light, oil-saving, fast, easy to install and tension the flail, special fastening for electric suspension and tighter, on the tyre є for the peacekeeper otvir, the flail brake is soft as long as I don't have anything |
Powerful and safe, very economical oil consumption. Pleasantly surprised by the power of the power tool - it copes with the volume of work no worse than gasoline counterparts. There is an instant chain lock. Economical, safe, powerful No Виталя Рахно: use Bosch UniversalChain 40 06008B8400 more than year |
Add Review
Video reviews
Bosch UniversalChain 35 06008B8300 configurations
Price for Bosch UniversalChain 35 06008B8300 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch UniversalChain 35 06008B8300 | from 3 555 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Bosch UniversalChain 40 06008B8400 | from 3 920 ₴ | 10 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →