Bosch GSA 185-LI Professional 06016C0020
Videos 2Photos 17 |
Bosch GSA 185-LI Professional 06016C0020 case (bag) / batt. 1 5 Ah batt. no |
|
Model 06016C0020 is shipped without battery and charger.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GSA 185-LI Professional 06016C0020
All prices 26 →Аккумуляторная ножовка Bosch Professional GSA 185-LI без акб и з/у с 2 пил | 7 296 ₴ |
Аккумуляторная сабельная пила Bosch Professional GSA 185-LI без акб и з/у | 6 085 ₴ |
Пила сабельна акум. 18 В GSA 185-LI без АКБ, BOSCH 06016C0020 | 7 296 ₴ |
Пила шабельна акумуляторна Bosch GSA 185-LI, 18 В, без АКБ та ЗП (0.601.6C | 7 296 ₴ |
Акумуляторна шабельна пила Bosch Professional GSA 185-LI без акб і з/п 060 | 7 296 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Bosch GSA 185-LI Professional 06016C0020 configurations
Price for Bosch GSA 185-LI Professional 06016C0020 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GSA 185-LI Professional 06016C0021 | from 15 360 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bosch GSA 185-LI Professional 06016C0020 | from 6 085 ₴ | 27 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →