Bosch GKS 12V-26 Professional 06016A1001
Videos 6Photos 5 |
Bosch GKS 12V-26 Professional 06016A1001 |
|
Small-sized single-handed circular saw with battery power and the ability to adjust the angle and depth of cut. Positioned as a product of the middle price category, focused on professional use. Differs in the modest sizes and small weight (1,2 kg). Thanks to the ergonomic design and rubber pads on the handle, it does not tyre the operator's hand at all. Equipped with a compact, transversely mounted DC motor that can spin rigs up to 1400 rpm.
The Bosch GKS 12V-26 Professional 06016A1001 Mobile Single-Handed Circular Saw can vigorously cut wood, plywood of various thicknesses, fibreboard, chipboard, chipboard, laminate and thermoplastic polymer materials. Designed for operation with saw blades with a diameter of 85 mm (hole 15 mm). Easily cuts workpieces in the longitudinal and transverse direction to a depth of 26 mm (up to 17 mm at an angle of 45 °). LED illumination of the working area greatly simplifies work in low light conditions. Complete with Standard for Wood blade (20 teeth) and rip fence/guide bar adapter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Buy Bosch GKS 12V-26 Professional 06016A1001
All prices 12 →Акумуляторна дискова пила Bosch GKS 12V-26 06016A1001 | 6 495 ₴ |
Аккумуляторная дисковая пила Bosch Professional GKS 12V-26 без акб и з/у 0 | 6 495 ₴ |
Аккумуляторная циркулярная пила Bosch GKS 12V-26 Professional 06016A1001 | 5 299 ₴ |
Акумуляторна дискова пила Bosch GKS 12V-26 Professional, без акб 06016A100 | 6 495 ₴ |
Пила дисковая аккумуляторная Bosch GKS 12V-26 Professional (06016A1001) - | 6 495 ₴ |
- Model GKS 10.8 V-LI 06016A1001 — Supplied without battery, charger and case
- Model GKS 12V-26 06016A1001 — supplied without battery, charger and case
- Model GKS 10.8 V-LI 06016A1000 — includes 2 batteries (2 Ah, 10.8 V), charger and case
- Model GKS 12V-26 06016A1000 — includes 2 batteries (2 Ah, 12 V), charger and case
- Model GKS 10.8 V-LI 06016A1003 — includes 2 batteries (2.5 Ah, 10.8 V), charger and case
- Model GKS 12V-26 06016A1003 — includes 2 batteries (2.5 Ah, 12 V), charger and case
Bosch GKS 12V-26 Professional 06016A1001 configurations
Price for Bosch GKS 12V-26 Professional 06016A1001 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GKS 12V-26 Professional 0615990M41 | from 7 199 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Bosch GKS 12V-26 Professional 06016A1000 | from 11 799 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bosch GKS 12V-26 Professional 06016A1005 | from 11 400 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bosch GKS 12V-26 Professional 06016A1001 | from 5 299 ₴ | 13 offers |