Bosch GLL 2-20 G Professional 0601065001
Videos 2Photos 7 |
Bosch GLL 2-20 G Professional 0601065001 magnetic holdertripod |
|
Construction level, "drawing" a horizontal projection (360 ° area coverage) and a vertical line. The range of the device is up to 10 m. In the Bosch GLL 2-20 G Professional level, green lasers are installed, the rays of which (according to the manufacturers) are distinguished by the human eye 4 times better than the rays from traditional red lasers. The IP64 class housing provides good protection of the device from dust and moisture, as well as from mechanical damage (due to thick rubberized pads around the entire perimeter).
In this configuration, a Bosch BT 150 construction tripod is included with the measuring tool. It is a lightweight (1.3 kg) aluminum tripod with telescopic legs that allow you to set the level at a height of 55 to 157 cm, and a tilt-and-turn platform necessary for turning the fixed on the tripod tool to the correct position. The kit also includes a case, a target and 4 AA batteries that provide up to 5 hours of operation of the device.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Buy Bosch GLL 2-20 G Professional 0601065001
All prices 6 →Лазерний нівелір Bosch Professional GCL 2-20 G зі штативом і 4 батарейками | 6 999 ₴ |
Лазерный нивелир Bosch Professional GCL 2-20 G из штативом и 4 батарейками | 6 679 ₴ |
Нівелір лазерний Bosch GLL 2-20 G Professional, штатив BT 150 0601065001 | 6 799 ₴ |
Нивелир лазерный линейный Bosch GLL 2-20 G (0601065001) | 8 599 ₴ |
Лазерный нивелир Bosch GLL 2-20 G 0601065001 | 6 679 ₴ |
Лазерний нівелір Bosch GLL 2-20 G з штативом (0601065001) V42380 | 7 137 ₴ |
Bosch GLL 2-20 G Professional 0601065001 configurations
Price for Bosch GLL 2-20 G Professional 0601065001 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GLL 2-20 G Professional 0601065000 | from 5 595 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Bosch GLL 2-20 G Professional 0601065001 | from 6 679 ₴ | 6 offers |