Bosch GLL 3-80 CG Professional 0601063T00
Videos 3Photos 7 |
Bosch GLL 3-80 CG Professional 0601063T00 |
|
Professional level for building horizontal and vertical planes. Equipped with green lasers (Bosch claims that a green laser beam is 4 times better perceived by the human eye than a red one) that “strikes” up to 30 m. The device can be mounted on a tripod or mounted using a mounting device. The holder, which is attached to the level in this configuration, is a device with mechanical (of the "clothespin" type) and magnetic mounts.
Therefore, it is convenient to mount it on a metal profile when performing work related to the installation of suspended ceilings or wall cladding with plasterboard. The Bosch GLL 3-80 CG Professional laser level can be controlled from a smartphone: turn the device on and off, turn off individual projections and control the radiation power (three beam brightness modes). As a battery, a "cage" is used - a battery from the 12-volt line of Bosch power tools. The kit includes a plastic case of the L-BOXX type, a case for the level, a sighting mark for a green laser and a battery charger.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Buy Bosch GLL 3-80 CG Professional 0601063T00
All prices 26 →Линейный лазерный нивелир Bosch GLL 3-80 CG Professional 0601063T00 | 17 899 ₴ |
Лазерний нівелір Bosch GLL 3-80 CG Professional в L-Boxx 0601063T00 | 21 049 ₴ |
Линейный лазерный нивелир Bosch Professional GLL 3-80 CG Professional в L- | 21 049 ₴ |
Нівелір лазерний Bosch GLL 3-80 CG Professional + BM 1 + L-Boxx (0601063T0 | 21 049 ₴ |
Лінійний лазерний нівелір Bosch GLL 3-80 CG Professional 0601063T00 | 21 049 ₴ |
Bosch GLL 3-80 CG Professional 0601063T00 configurations
Price for Bosch GLL 3-80 CG Professional 0601063T00 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GLL 3-80 CG Professional 0601063T00 | from 17 899 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Bosch GLL 3-80 CG Professional 0601063TSS | from 27 999 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bosch GLL 3-80 CG Professional 0601063T03 | from 27 200 ₴ | 3 offers |