Bosch GLL 2 Professional 0601063A01
Videos 4Photos 9 |
Bosch GLL 2 Professional 0601063A01 |
|
Holder.
A laser level designed for use inside small spaces when performing construction, installation or finishing work. It can project two axes: horizontal and vertical. Beam range is limited to 10 meters. The color of the laser is red. The device has a switchable self-leveling mechanism that compensates for installation errors within ±4°. The Bosch GLL 2 Professional laser level is a compact (77x63x84 mm) and lightweight (280 g) device, it is convenient to carry it in your pocket. On one set of two batteries, it can work up to 15 hours. The box with the device also contains a holder - a device that allows you to attach the level to various objects (like a ladder, metal profile or door frame) and tilt it at the desired angle.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GLL 2 Professional 0601063A01
All prices 36 →Лазерный Нивелир Bosch GLL 2 Prof + MM2 0601063A01 | 2 045 ₴ |
Лазерний нівелір Bosch GLL 2 + MM 2 0601063A01 | 2 072 ₴ |
Лазерный нивелир Bosch Professional GLL 2 с держателем MM 2 0601063A01 | 2 072 ₴ |
Лазерний нівелір Bosch GLL 2 Professional з тримачем MM 2 0601063A01 | 2 072 ₴ |
Нивелир лазерный Bosch GLL 2+MM 2 (0601063A01) | 2 072 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Quality level, with bright and clear lines and very easy to use. I also really liked the MM2 mount that comes with it, you can attach it anywhere. I recommend to buy! High quality, reliable, easy to use, excellent mount. Didn't find Алексей: use Bosch GLL 2 Professional 0601063A01 few months |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →