Sony HT-A5000
Videos 19Photos 11 |
Sony HT-A5000 |
|
5.1.2 system refers to 5 front and side speakers, 1 subwoofer and 2 upward facing speakers for 3D effect.
To connect to your TV wirelessly, you need a Sony TV with Bluetooth A2DP support.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sony 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sony.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sony HT-A5000
All prices 13 →Sony HT-A5000 | 30 150 ₴ |
Sony HT-A5000 5.1.2 Dolby Atmos | 35 499 ₴ |
Sony HT-A5000 | 33 499 ₴ |
Саундбар Sony HT-A5000 | 30 179 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр Sony HT-A5000 | 35 752 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →