Brain Apex Double 420-180 (1858.41.93)
Brain Apex Double 420-180 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brain 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brain.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brain Apex Double 420-180
All prices 21 →Фидерное удилище Brain Apex Double 4.2m 4.0lbs/max 180g | 2 660 ₴ |
Удилище фидерное Brain Apex Double 4.20m 4.0lbs/max 180g (1858.41.93) | 2 670 ₴ |
Вудилище Brain fishing Apex Double 4.2m 4.0lbs/max 180g (1858.41.93) | 2 670 ₴ |
Вудилище Brain fishing Apex Double 4.2m 4.0lbs/max 180g (1858.41.93) 1858. | 2 670 ₴ |
Brain fishing Вудилище Brain fishing Apex Double 4.2m 4.0lbs/max 180g (185 | 2 670 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →