Braun CareStyle 7 Pro IS 7266 (0128805003)
Videos 2Photos 6 |
Braun CareStyle 7 Pro IS 7266 |
|
Equipped with 4 working programs: iCare, Eco, Turbo, ProSteam.
Iron surface types: pros and consAdvantages and disadvantages of fabrication materials and additional iron sole coatings
How to choose iron: useful tipsWe understand what types of irons exist, which sole is better and what features to look for before buying
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Braun 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Braun.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Braun CareStyle 7 Pro IS 7266
All prices 31 →Парогенератор Braun IS 7266VI SS | 11 762 ₴ |
Гладильная система Braun CareStyle 7 Pro IS 7266 VI | 13 999 ₴ |
Прасувальна система Braun IS 7266VI SS | 13 999 ₴ |
BRAUN IS 7266VI SS | 9 399 ₴ |
BRAUN IS7266VI | 12 554 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Braun CareStyle 7 Pro IS 7266 configurations
Price for Braun CareStyle 7 Pro IS 7266 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Braun CareStyle 7 Pro IS 7286 | from 11 530 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Braun CareStyle 7 Pro IS 7282 | from 9 749 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
Braun CareStyle 7 Pro IS 7266 | from 9 399 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Braun CareStyle 7 Pro IS 7262 | from 7 637 ₴ | 45 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →