Braun FreeStyle 5 SI 5057 (SI5057RD)
Photos 4 |
Braun FreeStyle 5 SI 5057 |
|
Iron surface types: pros and consAdvantages and disadvantages of fabrication materials and additional iron sole coatings
How to choose iron: useful tipsWe understand what types of irons exist, which sole is better and what features to look for before buying
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Braun 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Braun.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Braun FreeStyle 5 SI 5057
All prices 6 →Праска Braun SI5057RD | 3 376 ₴ |
Праска Braun FreeStyle 5 SI 5057 RD | 3 299 ₴ |
Праска з парою Braun FreeStyle 5 SI 5057 RD | 2 976 ₴ |
Утюг с паром Braun FreeStyle 5 SI 5057 RD | 2 972 ₴ |
Утюг с паром Braun FreeStyle 5 SI 5057 RD | 2 966 ₴ |
Праска з парою Braun FreeStyle 5 SI 5057 RD | 2 966 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →