Brizoll Optima O2440G-P 24 cm
Brizoll Optima O2440G-P 24 cm26 cm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brizoll 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brizoll.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brizoll Optima O2440G-P 24 cm
All prices 13 →Brizoll 240х46 мм (О2440Г-Р) | 583 ₴ |
Brizoll О2440Г-Р | 667 ₴ |
Сковорода чавунна гриль BRIZOLL Optima, O2440G-P | 574 ₴ |
Brizoll O2440G-P | 490 ₴ |
Сковорода гриль чавун 240х40 мм BRIZOLL (О2440Г-Р) | 579 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Pan handle colour options in the Optima series:
- burgundy
- beige
- black
Brizoll Optima O2440G-P configurations
Price for Brizoll Optima O2440G-P |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brizoll Optima O2440G-P 24 cm | from 490 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Brizoll Optima O2640G-P 26 cm | from 620 ₴ | 37 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →