Brock B21 8x18/5x108 ET45 DIA72,6
Videos 1Photos 6 | from 11 238 up to 15 180 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Brock B21 48
Specifications
Brock B21 8x18/5x108 ET45 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brock 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brock.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Brock B21 8x18/5x108 ET45 DIA72,6
Brock B21 Schwarz Matt Voll Poliert (SMVP) (R18 W8.0 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA72.6 | 12 199 ₴ |
Brock B21 (8J x 18 5x108 ET45 DIA72.6) Black На замовлення з Європи. | 13 974 ₴ |
Brock B21 SMVP R18 W8.0 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA72.6 | 14 490 ₴ |
Brock B21 R18 W8 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA72.6 Black Matt Polished BRB21801845W1SM | 13 272 ₴ |
Brock B21 R18 W8 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA72.6 Black Matt Polished | 13 733 ₴ |
Brock B21 (8J x 18 5x108 ET45 DIA72.6) На замовлення з Європи. | 15 180 ₴ |
Диски Brock B21 8x18 5x108 ET45 DIA72,6 (matt black full polished) (100117 | 11 238 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar