Brock B24 8x18/5x100 ET35 DIA63,4
Photos 5 | from 11 197 up to 17 803 ₴ Compare prices 12 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 100 mm CH (DIA):63.4 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations Brock B24 67
Specifications
Brock B24 8x18/5x100 ET35 DIA63,4 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brock 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brock.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Brock B24 8x18/5x100 ET35 DIA63,4
Brock B24 Schwarz Glanz Voll Poliert (SGVP) (R18 W8.0 PCD5x100 ET35 DIA63. | 13 099 ₴ |
Brock B24 (8J x 18 5x100 ET35 DIA63.4) Black На замовлення з Європи. | 15 690 ₴ |
Brock B24 R18 W8 PCD5x100 ET35 DIA63.4 Black Gloss Polished rim636Brock | 14 498 ₴ |
Brock B24 Black R18 W8.0 PCD5x100 ET35 DIA63.4 | 14 408 ₴ |
Brock B24 (8J x 18 5x100 ET35 DIA63.4 Black) | 14 482 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
Similar