Brock B32 7,5x18/5x114,3 ET35 DIA72,6
Videos 4Photos 4 | from 10 081 up to 14 328 ₴ Compare prices 12 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations Brock B32 223
Specifications
Brock B32 7,5x18/5x114,3 ET35 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brock 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brock.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Brock B32 7,5x18/5x114,3 ET35 DIA72,6
Brock B32 Schwarz Klar Matt (SKM) (R18 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET35 DIA72.6) | 10 899 ₴ |
Brock B32 R18 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET35 DIA72.6 Himalaya Grey Polished BRB32751 | 13 013 ₴ |
Brock B32 (7.5J x 18 5x114.3 ET35 DIA72.6) На замовлення з Європи. | 13 185 ₴ |
Brock B32 Schwarz Klar Matt (SKM) R18 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET35 DIA72.6 | 13 903 ₴ |
Brock B32 (7.5J x 18 5x114.3 ET35 DIA72.6 ) | 12 819 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar