Brock B32 7,5x18/5x115 ET41 DIA70,2
Videos 4Photos 4 | from 10 081 up to 14 344 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 115 mm CH (DIA):70.2 mm Departure (ET):41 mm |
Configurations Brock B32 248
Specifications
Brock B32 7,5x18/5x115 ET41 DIA70,2 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brock 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brock.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Brock B32 7,5x18/5x115 ET41 DIA70,2
Brock B32 Schwarz Klar Matt (SKM) (R18 W7.5 PCD5x115 ET41 DIA70.2) | 10 899 ₴ |
Brock B32 Schwarz Klar Matt (SKM) R18 W7.5 PCD5x115 ET41 DIA70.2 | 12 972 ₴ |
Brock B32 R18 W7.5 PCD5x115 ET41 DIA70.2 Black Matt BRB32ECE751841O6SKMV | 12 045 ₴ |
Brock B32 (7.5J x 18 5x115 ET41 DIA70.2) Schwarz Klar Matt На замовлення з | 13 728 ₴ |
Brock B32 R18 W7.5 PCD5x115 ET41 DIA70.2 Black Matt | 12 464 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar