Brock B32 8,5x18/5x120 ET30 DIA72,6
Videos 4Photos 4 | from 11 197 up to 15 102 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):30 mm |
Configurations Brock B32 221
Specifications
Brock B32 8,5x18/5x120 ET30 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brock 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brock.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Brock B32 8,5x18/5x120 ET30 DIA72,6
Диски Brock B32 8,5x18 5x120 ET30 DIA72,6 (matt black) | 11 887 ₴ |
Brock B32 Schwarz Klar Matt (SKM) (R18 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET30 DIA72.6) | 12 699 ₴ |
Brock B32 (8.5J x 18 5x120 ET30 DIA72.6) На замовлення з Європи. | 13 741 ₴ |
Brock B32 Black R18 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET30 DIA72.6 | 13 765 ₴ |
Brock B32 R18 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET30 DIA72.6 Black Matt BRB32851830W5SKMV | 13 530 ₴ |
Диски Brock B32 8,5x18 5x120 ET30 DIA72,6 (clear matt black) (1002354223) | 11 197 ₴ |
Brock B32 (8.5J x 18 5x120 ET30 DIA72.6) Black На замовлення з Європи. | 15 102 ₴ |
Brock B32 R18 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET30 DIA72.6 Himalaya Grey Polished BRB3285183 | 14 756 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar