Brock B35 8x18/5x105 ET38 DIA56,6
Videos 2Photos 5 | from 10 867 up to 15 087 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 105 mm CH (DIA):56.6 mm Departure (ET):38 mm |
Configurations Brock B35 50
Specifications
Brock B35 8x18/5x105 ET38 DIA56,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brock 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brock.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Brock B35 8x18/5x105 ET38 DIA56,6
Brock B35 R18 W8 PCD5x105 ET38 DIA56.6 metallic titan | 13 770 ₴ |
Brock B35 R18 W8 PCD5x105 ET38 DIA56.6 Titanium Metallic rim552Brock | 12 691 ₴ |
Brock B35 TM R18 W8.0 PCD5x105 ET38 DIA56.6 | 13 892 ₴ |
Brock B35 (8J x 18 5x105 ET38 DIA56.6) На замовлення з Європи. | 14 070 ₴ |
Brock B35 (8J x 18 5x105 ET38 DIA56.6) | 14 633 ₴ |
Brock B35 R18 W8 PCD5x105 ET38 DIA56.6 matt black full polished | 15 087 ₴ |
Brock B35 R18 W8 PCD5x105 ET38 DIA56.6 Titanium Metallic | 13 132 ₴ |
Диски Brock B35 8x18 5x105 ET38 DIA56,6 (metallic titan) (1001173512) | 10 867 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar