Brock B35 8x18/5x108 ET45 DIA72,6
Videos 2Photos 5 | from 10 867 up to 16 330 ₴ Compare prices 15 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Brock B35 50
Specifications
Brock B35 8x18/5x108 ET45 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brock 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brock.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Brock B35 8x18/5x108 ET45 DIA72,6
Brock B35 R18 W8 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA72.6 metallic titan | 12 449 ₴ |
Brock B35 Schwarz Matt Voll Poliert (SMVP) (R18 W8.0 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA72.6 | 12 299 ₴ |
Brock B35 (8J x 18 5x108 ET45 DIA72.6) Black На замовлення з Європи. | 14 022 ₴ |
Brock B35 TM R18 W8.0 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA72.6 | 13 892 ₴ |
Brock B35 R18 W8 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA72.6 Black Matt Polished BRB35801845W1NS | 14 239 ₴ |
more offers 10 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar