Brock B35 8x18/5x115 ET40 DIA70,2
Videos 2Photos 5 | from 10 867 up to 15 866 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 115 mm CH (DIA):70.2 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Brock B35 44
Specifications
Brock B35 8x18/5x115 ET40 DIA70,2 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brock 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brock.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Brock B35 8x18/5x115 ET40 DIA70,2
Brock B35 R18 W8 PCD5x115 ET40 DIA70.2 Black Matt Polished BRB35801840O6SM | 14 239 ₴ |
Brock B35 (8J x 18 5x115 ET40 DIA70.2) На замовлення з Європи. | 13 581 ₴ |
Brock B35 TM R18 W8.0 PCD5x115 ET40 DIA70.2 | 13 857 ₴ |
Brock B35 R18 W8 PCD5x115 ET40 DIA70.2 Black Matt Polished | 14 735 ₴ |
Brock B35 R18 W8 PCD5x115 ET40 DIA70.2 Titanium Metallic rim546Brock | 12 691 ₴ |
Brock B35 (8J x 18 5x115 ET40 DIA70.2) Schwarz matt На замовлення з Європи | 15 251 ₴ |
Brock B35 (8J x 18 5x115 ET40 DIA70.2) Black На замовлення з Європи. | 15 866 ₴ |
Brock B35 R18 W8 PCD5x115 ET40 DIA70.2 Titanium Metallic | 13 132 ₴ |
Диски Brock B35 8x18 5x115 ET40 DIA70,2 (metallic titan) (1001173509) | 10 867 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar