Casio MTP-1236PL-7B
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Casio MTP-1236PL-7B |
|
A simple and relatively affordable men's quartz watch with a classic pointer dial from the Casio Standard Analogue collection. They are positioned as a product of the basic price category, intended for a wide range of users who prefer low-key traditional solutions without little-demanded additional functions. Made in a round case of small diameter (33 mm). It is made of high-alloy chromium-nickel-molybdenum stainless steel, completely inert to human skin.
The basis of the watch Casio MTP-1236PL-7B is an accurate and energy-efficient quartz movement (mod. No. 1330), made in Japan. It is powered by a small size SR626SW silver-zinc battery, which has enough energy for 3 years. The classic lines of the strict pointer dial give the watch a discreet and traditional appearance. They go well with both casual casual wear and a strict business suit.
The dial does not have luminescent markings, but the position of the contrasting black hands on the white background of the base is readable even in low light conditions. Hard tempered mineral glass has increased scratch resistance. A durable and tactilely pleasant strap made of genuine leather holds the watch securely on your hand. The 30m Water Resistant class guarantees protection only against splashing water or rain (submersion not allowed).
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Casio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Casio.
Buy Casio MTP-1236PL-7B
All prices 7 →Casio MTP-1236PL-7B | 1 480 ₴ |
Casio MTP-1236PL-7B | 1 790 ₴ |
Casio MTP-1236PL-7B | 1 800 ₴ |
Наручний годинник Casio MTP-1236PL-7BEF Білий з сріблястим/чорним елегантн | 1 521 ₴ |
Чоловічий Наручний годинник Casio MTP-1236PL-7BEF Білий з сріблястим/чорни | 1 507 ₴ |
Наручний годинник Casio MTP-1236PL-7BEF Білий з сріблястим/чорним, кварцов | 1 507 ₴ |
Наручний чоловічий годинник Casio MTP-1236PL-7BEF Білий з сріблястим/чорни | 1 507 ₴ |