Casio Pro Trek PRW-35Y-1B
Videos 6Photos 14 |
Casio Pro Trek PRW-35Y-1B |
|
The battery operating time without recharging is up to 6 months, in energy saving mode and in complete darkness - up to 22 months.
Everything you need to know about watch backlightingTypes of modern backlights in traditional and smart watches
Types of glass in watchesPlastic glass, mineral or sapphire? Types of glasses used in conventional and smartwatches
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Casio Pro Trek PRW-35Y-1B
All prices 21 →Годинник Casio ProTrek PRW-35Y-1BER | 18 710 ₴ |
Чоловічий годинник CASIO PRO TREK PRW-35Y-1BER | 18 710 ₴ |
Часы Casio PRW-35Y-1BER | 18 710 ₴ |
Мужские часы Casio PRW-35Y-1BER PRW-35Y-1B | 16 899 ₴ |
Часы Casio PRO TREK PRW-35Y-1BER | 18 710 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features wrist watch Casio Pro Trek PRW-35Y-1B:
- Turning button sounds on/off
- Automatic calendar until 2099
We recommendCompare using chart →