Cata Goya 700 WH white
Photos 4 |
Cata Goya 700 WH white 2022 black white |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cata 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cata.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cata Goya 700 WH white
Вытяжка наклонная Cata GOYA 700 WH White | 32 175 ₴ |
Cata Goya 700 WH | 31 406 ₴ |
Cata Goya 700 WH | 32 172 ₴ |
Витяжка похила Cata GOYA 700 WH White | 32 169 ₴ |
Витяжка похила Cata GOYA 700 WH White | 32 179 ₴ |
Cata Goya 700 WH configurations
Price for Cata Goya 700 WH |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cata Goya 700 BK black | from 30 627 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cata Goya 700 WH white | from 31 406 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →