Catalano New Zero 50 500 mm
Photos 8 |
Catalano New Zero 50 |
|
The hole for the tap is indicated on the drawing.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Catalano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Catalano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Catalano New Zero 50 500 mm
All prices 13 →Раковина підвісна Catalano New Zero 50х50 сірий матовий 150ZPCS | 18 900 ₴ |
Раковина підвісна Catalano Zero 50 х 50 білий глянсовий 150ZP00 | 11 202 ₴ |
Раковина керамічна 50 см Catalano NEW ZERO, bianco lucido (150ZP00) | 18 600 ₴ |
Catalano New Zero 50X50 Szary Matowy 150Zpcs | 23 840 ₴ |
Catalano New Zero 50X50 Szary Matowy 150Zpcs | 24 436 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Catalano New Zero 50 configurations
Price for Catalano New Zero 50 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Catalano New Zero 50 500 mm | from 11 202 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Catalano New Zero 60 600 mm | from 12 640 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Catalano New Zero 75 750 mm | from 18 400 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Catalano New Zero 100 1000 mm | from 20 400 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →