Cersanit Intro 170x75 cm
Photos 7 |
Cersanit Intro 170x75 S301-068 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cersanit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cersanit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cersanit Intro 170x75 cm
Cersanit Cersanit INTRO 170х75 - S301-068 | 7 211 ₴ |
Ванна акриловая Cersanit Intro 170X75 S301-068 + ножки | 8 959 ₴ |
Ванна акрил. INTRO 170х75+НІЖКИ ТИП 1 Модель INTRO S301-068 | 8 400 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова CERSANIT INTRO S301-068 170x75 + ніжки PW04/PW01/S906-001/P | 8 490 ₴ |
Cersanit Intro configurations
Price for Cersanit Intro |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cersanit Intro 150x75 cm | from 6 301 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cersanit Intro 160x75 cm | from 7 088 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cersanit Intro 170x75 cm | from 7 211 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Cersanit Intro 180x80 cm strengthening | from 8 418 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →