Cersanit Lana 150x70 cm
Photos 3 |
Cersanit Lana 150x70 S301-161 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cersanit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cersanit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cersanit Lana 150x70 cm
All prices 7 →Ванна Cersanit Lana 150x70 см (S301-161) S301-161 | 5 739 ₴ |
Cersanit LANA 150x70 | 5 739 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersanit Lana 150x70 | 4 935 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersanit Lana 150*70 S301-161 | 5 739 ₴ |
Ванна акриловая Cersanit Lana 150x70 280315 | 5 739 ₴ |
Ванна акрил. LANA 150х70+НІЖКИ ТИП 1 Модель LANA S301-161 | 5 239 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова CERSANIT LANA S301-161 150x70 + ніжки PW 01 S906-001 | 5 452 ₴ |
Cersanit Lana configurations
Price for Cersanit Lana |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cersanit Lana 140x70 cm | from 4 922 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Cersanit Lana 150x70 cm | from 4 935 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Cersanit Lana 160x70 cm | from 5 056 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Cersanit Lana 170x70 cm | from 5 193 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →