Cersanit President P 50 S-UM-P50/1-w 500 mm (S-UM-P50/1-w)
Photos 9 |
Cersanit President P 50 S-UM-P50/1-w |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cersanit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cersanit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cersanit President P 50 S-UM-P50/1-w 500 mm
All prices 11 →Cersanit Cersanit President 50 (K08-004) K08-004 | 1 089 ₴ |
Раковина Cersanit President 50 см (K08-098) K08-098 | 1 189 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersanit President 50 K08-004 | 1 076 ₴ |
Умивальник Cersanit PRESIDENT 50 з отвором для змішувача (K08-098) | 1 110 ₴ |
Раковина Cersanit President 50 см | 1 189 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Additional features bathroom sink Cersanit President P 50 S-UM-P50/1-w:
- Additionally equipped with a President pedestal or semi-pedestal (art. K08-011 and K08-012)
- P/N K08-003 — without tap hole
- P/N K08-004 — with tap hole
Cersanit President P 50 S-UM-P50/1-w configurations
Price for Cersanit President P 50 S-UM-P50/1-w |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cersanit President P 45 S-UM-P45/1-w 445 mm | from 832 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Cersanit President P 50 S-UM-P50/1-w 500 mm | from 1 035 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Cersanit President P 55 S-UM-P55/1-w 550 mm | from 1 028 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Cersanit President P 60 S-UM-P60/1-w 605 mm | from 1 100 ₴ | 19 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →