Kolo Status 45 2323450UA 450 mm
Photos 3 |
Kolo Status 45 2323450UA |
|
For a complete set with a pedestal an P/N 2370000UA or semi-pedestal P/N 2371000UA. Mounting on brackets is possible.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kolo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kolo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kolo Status 45 2323450UA 450 mm
All prices 23 →Раковина Kolo Status 45x38 2322450UA правий | 939 ₴ |
Умивальник підвісний KOLO STATUS 2322450UA 450x380мм напівкруглий білий | 913 ₴ |
Раковина KOLO Status (2323450UA) 200318 | 939 ₴ |
Kolo Kolo STATUS умивальник 45см, з переливом, правий отвір - 2322450UA | 893 ₴ |
Умивальник Kolo STATUS 45 см, правий отвір 2322450UA | 939 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →