Imprese Kucera 10105
Videos 2Photos 5 |
Imprese Kucera 10105 Kucerano hand shower |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Imprese 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Imprese.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Imprese Kucera 10105
All prices 23 →Змішувач для ванни з коротким виливом Imprese Kucera 10105 | 3 199 ₴ |
Imprese Imprese Kucera 10105 49837 | 3 199 ₴ |
Змішувач у ванну однозахватний із коротким носиком IMPRESE KUCERA хром лат | 3 199 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Imprese Kucera (10105) 10105 | 3 199 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны Imprese Kucera 10105 хром, 35 мм 193936 | 3 199 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →