Imprese Breclav 10245
Imprese Breclav 10245 Breclavno hand shower |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Imprese 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Imprese.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Imprese Breclav 10245
All prices 24 →Змішувач для ванни Imprese Breclav хром / білий 10245W | 2 415 ₴ |
Imprese Imprese Breclav 10245 37601 | 2 649 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної одновентильний із коротким зливом IMPRESE BRECLAV хром | 2 649 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Imprese Breclav (10245) 10245 | 2 649 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Imprese BRECLAV, хром, 35 мм 10245 | 2 649 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →