Club 4 Paws Adult Light All Breeds 14 kg
Club 4 Paws Adult Light All Breeds 14 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Club 4 Paws 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Club 4 Paws.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Club 4 Paws Adult Light All Breeds 14 kg
All prices 11 →Сухий корм Club 4 Paws Premium Adult Контроль ваги для собак усіх порід 14 | 1 436 ₴ |
Сухой корм Club 4 Paws Premium Adult Контроль веса для собак всех пород 14 | 1 436 ₴ |
Сухий корм для собак Club 4 Paws Преміум. Контроль ваги 14 кг (48200839096 | 1 436 ₴ |
Club 4 Paws Сухий корм для собак Club 4 Paws Преміум. Контроль ваги 14 кг | 1 436 ₴ |
Сухий корм із куркою для підтримання оптимальної ваги собак різних порід C | 1 298 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Advantages:
- 24/8 – balanced formula for daily feeding
- Meat ingredients number 1 in the composition
- Optimal granule for dogs of all breeds
- Blend of tocopherols as a natural antioxidant
- Vitamins D3, E, B1, B5, micronutrients and amino acids
- Omega 3 + Omega 6 for healthy skin and a shiny coat
- INTEGRAMIX Formula: Dried Tomatoes, Ginger, Hawthorn and Bananas - for overall pet health
- Free from artificial flavors and colours
We recommendCompare using chart →