Cyclone MP-4041 AV BT
Videos 2 |
Cyclone MP-4041 AV BT
Mounting:1DIN
Carriers:memory cards, USB, AUX
Amplifier:45 W, 4 channel
Connection:ISO/RCA
Display:3.8 "
All specifications
Specifications MP-4041 AV BT
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cyclone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cyclone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cyclone MP-4041 AV BT
All prices 13 →[:ua]Автомагнітола 1Din Cyclone MP-4041[:ru]Автомагнитола 1Din Cyclone MP- | 1 749 ₴ |
Автомагнітола Cyclone MP-4041 | 1 749 ₴ |
Автомагнитола Cyclone MP-4041 + камера в ПОДАРУНОК | 1 749 ₴ |
Автомагнітола Cyclone MP 4041 (50466) | 1 749 ₴ |
Автомагнітола CYCLONE MP-4041BT | 1 899 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →