Phantom DVA-7234
Videos 3 |
Phantom DVA-7234
Mounting:2DIN
Carriers:memory cards, USB, AUX
Additional carrier:USB (rear)
Amplifier:45 W, 4 channel
Connection:ISO/RCA
Display:7 "
Memory size:32 GB, RAM 2 GB
Backlight:RGB
All specifications
Specifications DVA-7234
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Phantom 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Phantom.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Phantom DVA-7234
All prices 11 →Автомагнитола Phantom DVA-7234 | 6 863 ₴ |
Phantom DVA-7234 35231 | 7 038 ₴ |
Автомагнітола Phantom DVA-7234 | 6 825 ₴ |
Автомагнітола Phantom DVA-7234 (без привода) | 6 825 ₴ |
Phantom Автомагнітола Phantom DVA-7234 | 6 825 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →