Dahua LM27-E230C 27 "
Photos 4 |
Dahua LM27-E230C 27 "
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:*VA, response 5 ms
Frequency:165 Hz
Contrast:3 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:VESA Adaptive-Sync
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Dahua LM27-E230C 27 "
Монітор Dahua 27" LM27-E230C | 8 200 ₴ |
Монітор Dahua LM27-E230C | 6 688 ₴ |
Dahua 27" LM27-E230C | 8 400 ₴ |
Dahua LM27-E230C configurations
Price for Dahua LM27-E230C |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dahua LM24-E230C 23.6 " | from 6 478 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Dahua LM27-E230C 27 " | from 6 688 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Dahua LM32-E230C 31.5 " | from 9 284 ₴ | 6 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →