Daikin 2MXM50N9 50 m² on 2 unit(s)
Photos 4 |
Daikin 2MXM50N9 50 m²
on 2 unit(s)
40 m²
on 2 unit(s)
50 m² on 2 unit(s)
68 m² on 2 unit(s)
68 m² on 4 unit(s)
80 m² on 4 unit(s)
90 m² on 5 unit(s)
Type:multi split, wall
Recommended area:50 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications 2MXM50N9
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daikin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daikin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Daikin 2MXM50N9 configurations
Price for Daikin 2MXM50N9 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Daikin 2MXM40N9 40 m² on 2 unit(s) | from 48 862 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Daikin 2MXM50N9 50 m² on 2 unit(s) | from 57 723 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Daikin 3MXM68N9 68 m² on 2 unit(s) | from 77 037 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Daikin 4MXM68N9 68 m² on 4 unit(s) | from 71 899 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Daikin 4MXM80N9 80 m² on 4 unit(s) | from 81 033 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Daikin 5MXM90N9 90 m² on 5 unit(s) | from 93 455 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →