Daiwa TDR Match & Feeder 4012QD (10215-412)
Daiwa TDR Match & Feeder 4012QD |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daiwa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daiwa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daiwa TDR Match & Feeder 4012QD
Катушка Daiwa 18 TDR 4012QD + Зап. шпуля 10215-412 | 12 570 ₴ |
Котушка фідерна Daiwa 18 TDR 4012QD + шпуля (10215-412) | 12 570 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 18 TDR 4012QD + Зап. шпуля / (926071 / 10215-412) | 12 570 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →