Shimano Big Baitrunner XT-B Long Cast (2266.72.98)
Videos 4Photos 8 |
Shimano Big Baitrunner XT-B Long Cast |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Big Baitrunner XT-B Long Cast
All prices 17 →Катушка рыболовная Катушка Shimano Big Baitrunner XT-B 14000 LC, 4+1, 4.6: | 12 150 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Big Baitrunner XT-B 14000 LC 4+1BB (BBTRXTBLC) | 12 150 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Big Baitrunner XT-B 14000 LC, 4+1, 4.6:1 (BBTRXTBLC) | 12 150 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Big Baitrunner XT-B 14000 LC, 4+1, 4.6:1 (BBTRXTBLC) BBTRX | 12 150 ₴ |
Shimano XT-B 14000 LC 22667298 | 12 150 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →